Posisi Favorit Anda Ketika Melakukan Seks Bersama Istri Tercinta Anda?

LATEST HEADLINES:

Thursday, August 14, 2008

Playboy Juga Ikutan 'Cut Cost'


Emang cari duit itu makin susah sekarang, apalagi dengan harga BBM naik. Lihat saja kantor/perusahaan mulai pada hemat. Ada gossip terbaru kalau Playboy juga ikutan 'cut cost', Playboy putusin untuk tidak merayakan pesta di Playboy Mansion. Katanya sih pesta Halloween yang akan datang merupakan yang terakhir. Dikutip langsung dari Foxnews:

After decades and decades of wild nights, we hear Hef is calling it a day and that Playboy Enterprises has decided that this party and the upcoming annual Halloween party will be the last that the magazine mogul personally throws as a means to cut costs.

A rep from the men’s mag kept mum on the murmurs, saying: "Who knows what will happen in a year from now?"

If you haven’t had the experience of visiting the infamous grotto and mini-zoo outside of the Girls Next Door, it’s not too late. We’re told the mansion is still going to be rented out for private parties with companies paying big bucks to spend a few hours amid a little slice of Hollywood history.

Playboy aja juga sudah ikutan cut cost, kalau gitu Anda juga mesti ikutan hemat ya :)



Mau dapatkan artikel (berita/gambar/video), gossip & sensasi selebriti dan foto artis dari Gossip Blog SECARA PERCUMA / GRATIS setiap hari?
Daftarkan email anda [ di sini ]


Digg this









Baca Juga :



No comments:

Post a Comment

Search World Wide Web